Olivia Barnett
H.S. Science
614-259-6639
Ebony Beckham
STEM Fellow
614-259-6639
Kevin Freeman
M.S. Math
614-259-6639
Hanna Houseman
STEM Fellow
614-259-6639
Rebekah Ackerman
H.S. Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1319
Andy Allmandinger
Data Coordinator
614-259-6639 ext. 1207
Anthony Alston
H.S. Lead Principal
614-259-6639
Claire Anthony
M.S. Dean
614-259-6639
Trinity Arend
M.S. Art
614-259-6639 ext. 1317
Carla Ayala
H.S. Counselor
614-259-6639
Marla Baker
H.S. Art
614-259-6639 ext. 1320
Carlee Beatty
H.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1321
Angy Bernthold
H.S. Foreign Language Coord.
614-259-6639 ext. 1322
Verenice  Blackaby
M.S. Student Support-Intervention
614-259-6639 ext. 1302
Corey Boyer
Columbus State Academic Advisor
614-259-6639 ext. 1212
Saira Brown
H.S. Student Support-Intervention
614-259-6639 ext. 1325
Dana Brown
M.S. Math 
614-259-6639 ext. 1303
Mari  Burgett
Admin Assistant/Communications
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1101
Nicholas Burgett
Student Support-Aide
614-259-6639
Lori Carter
Student Support Coordinator
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1327
Kevin Cox
H.S. Science
614-259-6639
Erin Cuenot
H.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1328
Ashley Dale
H.S. Art
614-259-6639 ext. 1329
Caroline Davis
H.S. Principal
614-259-6639
Kate Demarest
H.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1330
Joseph Dillon
M.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1305
Joshua  Dodge
M.S. Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1306
Beth  Edussuriya
H.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1331
Kabe Eichenauer
M.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1307
Colin Faber
H.S. Student Support-Intervention
614-259-6639 ext. 1332
Patrick Frase
H.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1333
Kathy  Fries
Business Manager
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1216
Cathryn Geppert
Development Officer
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1217
Sharon Graham
Growth/Energy Pathway
614-259-6639 ext. 1334
Noah Grissett
H.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1335
Casey Hammond
Entreprenuership Pathway
614-259-6639 ext. 1336
Pam Hayes
Experiential Learning Coordinator
614-259-6639 ext. 1338
Tyler Hertenstein
Engineering/Design Pathway
614-259-6639 ext. 1339
Jonnah Hetzel
H.S. Computer Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1352
Wonjung Hwang
H.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1351
Debra Juracich
M.S. Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1308
Misty  Kemp
OSU Academic Advisor
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1211
Ivory Kennedy
M.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1310
Alice Kennedy
M.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1309
Tim Latta
M.S. Counselor
614-259-6639 ext. 1105
Isabelle Lewis
M.S. Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1311
Gaby Linik
H.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1312
Betty  Marshall
Attendance/Records Secretary
Metro Schools
614-259-6639 ext. 1107
Warren  Marshall
Student Support-Aide
614-259-6639
Deja Martin
H.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1341
Liz Mechling
H.S. Counselor
614-259-6639 ext. 1104
Krista Miller
M.S. Principal
614-259-6639
Cory  Neugebauer
H.S. Dean
614-259-6639 ext. 1209
Carol Oaks
M.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1313
Meka  Pace
Superintendent
Metro Schools
614-259-6639
Stephenie Porter
School Secretary
614-259-6639
Leon  Porter
Technology Support
Metro Schools
614-259-6639
Erika Reeves
Bodies Pathway
614-259-6639 ext. 1342
Mitchell Rhodes
H.S. Social Studies
614-259-6639 ext. 1343
Doug Roberts
H.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1344
Erik Rothacker
H.S. Science
614-259-6639 ext. 1345
Ashley Sander
H.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1346
Allison Schieber
M.S. English/Student Support-Intervention
614-259-6639 ext. 1318
Dean  Shaffer
M.S. Wellness
614-259-6639 ext. 1314
Vipul Singhal
H.S. Student Support-Intervention
614-259-6639
Christine Swartz
H.S. Math
614-259-6639
Default Avatar
Tony Taliani
H.S. English Language Arts/Dean
614-259-6639 ext. 1348
Brian  Thomas
H.S. Wellness
614-259-6639 ext. 1349
Mary Tugend
M.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639
Carol VanFossen
H.S. Math
614-259-6639 ext. 1350
Stephen Westwood
M.S. Science/Engineering
614-259-6639 ext. 1315
Annette Whalen
Technology Support
Metro Schools
614-259-6639
Taylor Zapolnik
M.S. English Language Arts
614-259-6639 ext. 1316